RankPlayerTeamGPGAPIMPOINTS
1Lucas ChardBlyth Academy Blue231223035
2J. KalinBlyth Academy Blue221618034
3A. BertrandBlyth Academy Blue191213425
4J. ShillingfordBlyth Academy Blue21165021
5D. ParchemBlyth Academy Blue32103013
6T. BorseBlyth Academy Blue2139212
7L. HampelBlyth Academy Blue1919110
8Kris DoricBlyth Academy Blue111809
9D. PergentileBlyth Academy Blue265318
10Karter DoohanBlyth Academy Blue195257
11K. SmithBlyth Academy Blue200505
12Seb CommissoBlyth Academy Blue273104
13M. PeckBlyth Academy Blue200404
14J. KubischBlyth Academy Blue251304
15K. ShulistBlyth Academy Blue182103
16N. RadocajBlyth Academy Blue301203
17E. ClarkeBlyth Academy Blue200222
18RD.TalaricoBlyth Academy Blue210101
19A. RadfordBlyth Academy Blue160101
20Ty CirilloBlyth Academy Blue200000
21A. SetaihBlyth Academy Blue260000
22Sven SokovokisBlyth Academy Blue200000
23H. HinichBlyth Academy Blue190000