Des Monts Academie U18

RankPlayerTeamGAGPGAPIMPOINTS
1Jeremy Giroux MaisonneuveDes Monts Academie U180181829
2Benjamin CharetteDes Monts Academie U180187108
3Adam MasseDes Monts Academie U180187007
4Mathieu PeriardDes Monts Academie U180192325
5Zachary DufresneDes Monts Academie U180104105
6Jerry LaroucheDes Monts Academie U180182204
7Adens FedondDes Monts Academie U180161203
8Nicolas TheoretDes Monts Academie U180182103
9Raphael DenisDes Monts Academie U180191203
10Adam FerlandDes Monts Academie U180180303
11Christophe PetitDes Monts Academie U180181203
12Alexis KotliaroffDes Monts Academie U180182103
13Anthony CardonasDes Monts Academie U180100303
14Sebastien TasseDes Monts Academie U180180202
15Xavier PicheDes Monts Academie U180190202
16Jeremy SoucyDes Monts Academie U180181142
17Gabriel Tanguay-SigouinDes Monts Academie U180181001
18Kevin LagaceDes Monts Academie U18091001
19Ocean MorinDes Monts Academie U183180000