Everest Academy

RankPlayerTeamPositionGoalie WinsGoalie LossesGAGPGAPIMPOINTS
1Matvey ShalnevEverest Academy0002255410
2Gadzhi KazbekovEverest Academy000225409
3Demyar TychenkoEverest AcademyForward00085207
4Jeremy Phoenix LefebvreALLSTAR BLACK000153306
5Jake DroriEverest Academy000232446
6Hunter GerouxEverest Academy000221425
7T.KuypersEverest AcademyForward0001841155
8Ody SzylianouEverest Academy000142204
9Maddux PepinEverest Academy000142103
10Nikolai SalovEverest Academy000141203
11David LacroceEverest Academy000221182
12Will HeikkilaEverest Academy000222002
13Taylor DooleyEverest Academy000221102
14Joey FurlanoEverest Academy000142002
15Nir SigalovEverest Academy000140101
16TJ SodaEverest AcademyForward000180101
17Daniel TaldykinEverest AcademyForward00081001
18John Marco CiringioEverest Academy000141001
19Glen CrandallEverest AcademyGoalie1211210000
20Nate RyzhkovEverest Academy000220000
21Mitch DunhamEverest Academy0002200190
22Abaker KazbekorEverest Academy000140000
23Taylor DooleyEverest Academy000140000
24Noah HagasethEverest AcademyGoalie013210000