NPU Rebels 18

RankPlayerTeamGAGPGAPIMPOINTS
1Michael FilipponeNPU Rebels 1802183011
2Johnny RamoundosNPU Rebels 1801256011
3Emerick BourgeoisNPU Rebels 1802174011
4E. DamianakisNPU Rebels 1801965011
5Samuel AmaralNPU Rebels 180201809
6Gabriel TremblayNPU Rebels 180206329
7Dany BolducNPU Rebels 180202426
8Tristan Boucher KellyNPU Rebels 180202406
9Sean CarnegieNPU Rebels 180202305
10Joseph MastromatteoNPU Rebels 1802032155
11Justin Di IorioNPU Rebels 180211405
12Andreano CampisiNPU Rebels 1802022154
13Peter Andrew KariotoglouNPU Rebels 1802003153
14Tuniq BertheNPU Rebels 180203003
15Maxim SchanckNPU Rebels 180201203
16Massimo SylvestreNPU Rebels 180101203
17Michael Champagne-GiamosNPU Rebels 1802020152
18Matthew UllmanNPU Rebels 180200222
19Simon GuayNPU Rebels 180201102
20Milan BongiornoNPU Rebels 180200202
21Antoine RodidouxNPU Rebels 18060000
22Sean CarnegieNPU Rebels 180100000
23Antoine Robidoux-HurtubiseNPU Rebels 186200000
24Christopher CiarlaNPU Rebels 182210000