OV Wolves

RankPlayerTeamPositionGoalie WinsGoalie LossesGAGPGAPIMPOINTS
1Dylan KeefeOV WolvesForward00016311414
2Justin RoyOV WolvesForward0001394213
3Daniel ScottALLSTAR BLACK0001075012
4Luka PartingtonOV Wolves0001547011
5William SerjeantsonOV Wolves000164549
6James NeumannOV Wolves000150525
7Carter Harris FowellOV Wolves000151485
8Kurtis DunhamOV Wolves0001521243
9Randy BlondinOV Wolves000152103
10Mathieu Cardinal-ThomOV Wolves000150343
11Zachary SchippersOV Wolves000151102
12Jeremy BrooksOV Wolves000152002
13Ayden BrascoupeOV Wolves000151102
14Ethan HallOV Wolves000152002
15Miguel PartingtonOV Wolves000150161
16Gabriel YorkeOV Wolves000151001
17Toma DiaconescuOV Wolves000150101
18Tristan LavergneOV Wolves0001510121
19David SkeggsOV Wolves0001510231
20Matthew CattonOV WolvesGoalie0110150000
21Benjamin CherkasOV WolvesGoalie015150000
22Brendan RossOV Wolves0210150000