CAG

RankPlayerTeamGPGAPIMPOINTS
1Adriano LombardoCAG232613239
2Mathis QuesnelCAG23108218
3Emile RoyCAG23692615
4Alexis HabreCAG2268214
5E. PetersCAG1484012
6Samuel LimogesCAG2229411
7Christopher PelletierCAG2264410
8Xavier MorinCAG104509
9Vincent YelleCAG225368
10Nicolas CarraraCAG224428
11Jean VeciCAG224327
12Rafael RoyCAG222527
13Benjamin CarriereCAG222567
14Olivier LibertyCAG222507
15Emile BriereCAG223326
16Benjamin FuretCAG223225
17Gian-Franco PatellaCAG2205245
18Alexis HabreCAG102204
19William Smith GarnerCAG223124
20Francis BisaillionCAG220343
21G. CapinetaCAG140000
22Sonny Ralph RamoundosCAG220000
23Philip KorkidakisCAG200000
24Mica CrevierCAG210000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime