LeSommet

RankPlayerTeamPositionGAGPGAPIMPOINTS
1Colin RattLeSommetForward0161371020
2Jakob MorierLeSommetForward01692211
3Bradley BirdLeSommetDefence01637210
4Oliver WrayLeSommetForward01664210
5Pineshish WhiteduckLeSommetForward01646410
6Jonah SabitiniLeSommetForward0166228
7Aymeric MartineauLeSommetDefence01625107
8Benjamin HaniganLeSommetForward01624216
9Simon LevacLeSommetForward0164125
10Benjamin OuelletteLeSommetDefence0161405
11Royal St CyrLeSommetForward0161364
12Erik WongLeSommetForward01613204
13Sheldon DecoursayLeSommetForward052204
14Lenin DecontieLeSommetForward0160303
15Seth StevensLeSommetForward0160202
16Jonathan CampbellLeSommetForward050202
17Nicholas MorinLeSommetDefence0160202
18Jacob MassieLeSommetDefence0161142
19Nicholas CampbellLeSommetForward051001
20Athen St CyrLeSommetForward0160101
21Julien MarshallLeSommetDefence0161001
22Jeremy MarcotteLeSommetForward051001
23Ayneric MartineauLeSommetDefence050000
24Jeremie FauteuxLeSommetForward050000
25Ulrik RousselLeSommetGoalie7160000
26Justin GrenonLeSommetGoalie5160000
27Anthony MartinLeSommetGoaile5150000
28Xavier SauveLeSommetForward0160000
29Coren RattLeSommetDefence0160000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime