Viking VC Hockey U16

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPGAPIMPOINTS
1Nikita GolovinViking VC Hockey U161673010
2Mickael Alejo-RousseauViking VC Hockey U16175429
3Bruno ParenteViking VC Hockey U16175469
4Antoine EthierViking VC Hockey U16162547
5Jeremy GamacheViking VC Hockey U16164327
6Benjamin BolducViking VC Hockey U16161607
7Vincent Abi-FaycalViking VC Hockey U16172507
8Zachary Belaidi-PelletierViking VC Hockey U16164246
9Dimitri AndrianakisViking VC Hockey U16162325
10Germey HillmanViking VC Hockey U16Forward105005
11David-Olivier RomeroViking VC Hockey U16163205
12Guillaume Licursi-PelletierViking VC Hockey U16161364
13Mathieu CrevierViking VC Hockey U16Forward100303
14Samuel MenaboViking VC Hockey U16160303
15Andrey VorobievViking VC Hockey U16160303
16Simon BerubeViking VC Hockey U16160202
17Justin LaporteViking VC Hockey U16160202
18Felix VaillancourtViking VC Hockey U16Goalie160000
19Alexis DionViking VC Hockey U16Goalie160000
20Lucas ParenteViking VC Hockey U16160000
DateHomeResultsAwayTime